Regional Chairs

Contact Groups

REGIONAL CHAIRS

Francelle Lupis

Chair, Auckland

Phone: (9) 306 0490
Email: Francelle Lupis

Greenwood Roche
PO Box 106006
Auckland 1143

Julian Dawson

Chair, Northland

Phone: (9) 437 2325
Email: Julian Dawson

PO Box 531
Whangarei 0140

Phil Lang

Chair, Waikato

Phone: (7) 839-0090
Email: Phil Lang

Barrister
PO Box 19539
Hamilton 3244

Paula Golsby

Chair, Bay of Plenty

Phone: (7)  578-8577
Email: Paula Golsby

PMG Planning
PO Box 8199
Tauranga

Scott Smith

Chair, Hawkes Bay

Phone: (6) 872 8210
Email: Scott Smith

Bramwell Grossman
PO Box 500
Hastings 4156

Sarah Ongley

Chair, Taranaki

Phone: (6) 769 944

Email: Sarah Ongley

Bank Chambers
3rd Floor, Brougham House
50 Devon Street West
P O Box 8213
New Plymouth

Kierra Krumdieck

Chair, Wellington

DLA Piper

Wellington

Claire Fell

Secretary, Wellington

Email: Claire Fell

Beca
PO Box 3942
Wellington

Hannah Marks

Chair, Canterbury

Phone: (3) 353-0573
Email: Hannah Marks

Greenwood Roche
PO Box 139
Christchurch

Alex Jepsen

Secretary, Canterbury

Phone: (3)  378-0932
Mobile: 027 224 8398
Email: Alex Jepsen

GHD
PO Box 13468
Christchurch

Andrea Halloran

Chair, Nelson/Marlborough

Phone: (3) 548-8349
Email: Andrea Halloran

Pitt + Moore
PO Box 42
Nelson 7040

Don Turley

Secretary, Nelson/Marlborough

Phone: (3)  539-0210
Email: Don Turley

Hamish Fletcher Lawyers
PO Box 1673
Nelson 7040

Rachel Brooking

Chair, Otago/Southland

Phone: (3) 477-3973
Fax: (3) 477-3184
Email: Rachel Brooking

Anderson Lloyd
PO Box 5541
Dunedin 9058

Michael Garbett

Treasurer, Otago/Southland

Phone: (3) 477-3973
Fax: (3) 477-3184
Email: Michael Garbett

Anderson Lloyd
Private Bag 1959
Dunedin

Alice Balme

Chair, Queenstown/Central Otago

Phone: (3) 450-0349
Email: Alice Balme

Queenstown Lakes District Council
Private Bag 50072
Queenstown 9348

Rosie Hill

Secretary, Queenstown/Central Otago Branch

Phone: (3) 450-0700
Email: Rosie Hill

Anderson Lloyd
PO Box 201
Queenstown

Comments are closed